Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£84,547 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+46.9%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£84,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,453
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FH
← Back to All Properties