Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PRIORY HILL, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+21.3%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
-0.4%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,500
+14.3%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,750
+449.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£170,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BD
← Back to All Properties