Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FAKENHAM WAY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+5.4%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+51.8%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,500
+47.6%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+63.4%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+12.5%
Sold on 9 July 1997
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YS
← Back to All Properties