44, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+34.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,950+105.4%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+16.9%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1