Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE GREEN, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 0BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+3.2%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+47.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+117.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 0BJ
← Back to All Properties