Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WRIGLEY STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+37.0%
Sold on 5 May 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
-3.9%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+31.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+81.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8NZ
← Back to All Properties