Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+69.2%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EH
← Back to All Properties