40, ANCASTER AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE24 5SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+31.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+75.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1