Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.0%
Price Change
+£258,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+308.0%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£258,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PR
← Back to All Properties