Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+96.6%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Terraced
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+31.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7RT
← Back to All Properties