10, FURNIVAL STREET, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 1DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,428
Last Sold Price
18 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£72 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,428-0.1%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Terraced
-£72 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+115.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+24.9%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1