Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ILLINGWORTH, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£960,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£411,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£960,000
+75.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£411,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£548,500
+38.9%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+47.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4UP
← Back to All Properties