51, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+4.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+13.9%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1