31, SOMERTONS CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9YB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+7.0%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+118.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+34.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1