Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000
+36.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 19 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties