Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, KINGSFORD COURT, 125, ULLERIES ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-7.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DT
← Back to All Properties