Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WINDRUSH DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+3.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 14 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4GJ
← Back to All Properties