Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
307, CONNAUGHT ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU24 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£517,500
+79.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+62.7%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU24 0AD
← Back to All Properties