Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 79, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1YT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+16.1%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+86.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1YT
← Back to All Properties