20, CASTLEWAY NORTH, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 1RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.2%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+211.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1