Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE MEADOWS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+9.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+51.0%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+12.2%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+13.7%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BU
← Back to All Properties