Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 17, SYDENHAM HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+25.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+215.8%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5SL
← Back to All Properties