Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HALL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+28.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,500
+84.3%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+67.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5PN
← Back to All Properties