3, KING HENRYS DRIVE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+51.9%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+225.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,495+15.4%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,545 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+2.9%
Sold on 10 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1