55, MAYFIELD CLOSE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 3QS

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£250,000+13.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£220,000+33.3%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+11.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500+8.1%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+111.2%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£71,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,625+29.4%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£14,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1