Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, PRINCES AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+64.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8AY
← Back to All Properties