Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARKLANDS, LYNWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
9 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+20.4%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+29.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2JF
← Back to All Properties