36, MAVIS DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 5AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000-7.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+171.8%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+49.8%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1