2, WEST END VILLAS, NOTTINGHAM, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 7DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+31.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+118.1%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1