Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WELLER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+58.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+11.5%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2LG
← Back to All Properties