9, ROBINIA WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 0SH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+85.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+15.7%
Sold on 3 December 2008
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+116.1%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+23.1%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1