9, BELL HAGG ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+56.1%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 25 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1