Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RIDHAM AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+66.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2SH
← Back to All Properties