8, BENTS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 7AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,500-25.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+90.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1