8, NAIAD STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 3EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+55.6%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+3.4%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+336.1%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950+0.0%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1