Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ELLINGHAM WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+6.9%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UF
← Back to All Properties