Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, POLYANTHUS DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+42.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,250
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7HS
← Back to All Properties