Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, OVER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+5.9%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+56.9%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+221.4%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0HN
← Back to All Properties