67, MOUNTBATTEN AVENUE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,995
Last Sold Price
12 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,995+26.3%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+17.3%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1