Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, BURTON LANE, SLEAFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 0QR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+107.5%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 0QR
← Back to All Properties