Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BOULTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£204,000
+47.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+115.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NT
← Back to All Properties