Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ESKIN STREET, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA12 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£467,000
+14.6%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+368.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£320,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4DG
← Back to All Properties