20, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£204,000+68.6%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+36.7%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1