6, PEGASUS COURT, HIGH STREET, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH14 9EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000-3.4%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-53.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1