Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, QUEEN STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+39.8%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+70.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QS
← Back to All Properties