Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BIRKETT AVENUE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 9DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£161,000
+40.0%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 9DA
← Back to All Properties