55, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+1.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+22.9%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1