17, MILL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV11 1DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+135.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+77.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1