Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGHCLERE WAY, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+51.2%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+5896.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3PQ
← Back to All Properties