37, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,000+13.7%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-12.5%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1